Targets and TDs Fantasy Football

Targets and TDs Fantasy Football

Targets 2024

2021 | 2022 | 2023

PlayerReceptionsRec YardsTotal Rec TDsTargetsTargets/GameHalf PPR PointsLast 3 Weeks Targets/Game Avg
Ja'Marr Chase1271,7081717510.29336.312.33
Malik Nabers1091,204717011.33216.910.00
Drake London1001,27191589.29231.113.00
Justin Jefferson1031,533101549.06264.811.33
Garrett Wilson1011,10471549.06202.96.67
Brock Bowers1121,19451539205.49.67
CeeDee Lamb1011,194615210.13205.92.67
Trey McBride1111,14621479.19182.110.33
Jerry Jeudy901,22941458.53191.911.33
Davante Adams851,063814110.07196.811.00
Amon-Ra St. Brown1151,263121418.29255.88.33
D.J. Moore9896661408.24181.69.33
Wan'Dale Robinson9369931408.24134.49.67
Jaxon Smith-Njigba1001,13061378.061997.67
Courtland Sutton811,08181357.94196.67.33
Travis Kelce9782331338.31148.86.00
Brian Thomas871,282101337.82231.711.33
Jakobi Meyers871,02741298.6170.28.00
Tyreek Hill8195961237.24172.46.33
Keenan Allen7074471218.07151.48.00
Calvin Ridley641,01741207.06157.75.33
Terry McLaurin821,096131176.88228.68.33
Zay Flowers741,05941166.82166.95.00
Marvin Harrison6288581166.82167.58.00
Jauan Jennings7797561137.531728.67
Ladd McConkey821,14971127197.98.00
Michael Pittman6980831116.94133.37.67
Jonnu Smith8888481116.53180.47.33
Mike Evans741,004111107.86203.410.33
Tee Higgins73911101099.08187.69.33
D.K. Metcalf6699251087.2162.25.00
Josh Downs7280351077.64146.37.00
Darnell Mooney6499251066.63161.23.67
Puka Nacua7999031069.64156.57.67
George Pickens5990031037.36137.54.33
Elijah Moore615381102690.35.00
Rome Odunze5473431015.94118.44.33
Cooper Kupp6771061008.33140.52.00
Khalil Shakir7682141006.67144.14.00
Jordan Addison638759996.61737.33
Nico Collins681,0067998.25176.67.00
Xavier Worthy596386985.76129.36.67
A.J. Brown671,0797977.46183.46.67
Hunter Henry666742976.06112.43.33
David Njoku645055978.82112.53.33
George Kittle781,1068946.27197.66.67
Zach Ertz666547915.35140.44.67
Quentin Johnston557118916.07146.69.33
Jameson Williams581,0017916.07171.17.67
Alvin Kamara685432896.36100.30.00
DeVonta Smith688338896.85165.35.00
De'Von Achane785926875.12134.23.00
Demario Douglas666213875.12113.14.67
Ray Ray McCloud626861875.12105.64.00
Cade Otton596004876.21113.50.00
Jake Ferguson594940866.1478.96.00
Amari Cooper445474856.07100.71.67
Dalton Schultz53532285591.75.67
Xavier Legette494974845.2598.24.67
Mike Gesicki656652834.881118.00
Sam LaPorta607267835.19144.67.33
Jaylen Waddle587442835.53115.43.00
Nathaniel Dell516673815.79110.22.33
Deebo Samuel516703815.4110.53.33
Tre Tucker475393814.7695.45.33
DeAndre Hopkins5661058051192.67
Jalen Tolbert496107794.65127.54.33
Pat Freiermuth656537784.59139.87.33
Breece Hall574833764.7594.84.00
Dontayvion Wicks394155764.47916.00
Dalton Kincaid444482755.7778.83.00
Jayden Reed558576754.41149.23.33
Tyler Lockett496002744.3596.53.33
Kyle Pitts476024744.35107.73.33
Rashod Bateman457569724.24152.14.00
Tyler Conklin514494724.594.46.00
Romeo Doubs466014725.54107.14.67
Bijan Robinson614311724.2479.64.00
Darius Slayton395732714.4488.82.00
Michael Wilson475484714.44102.33.67
Tucker Kraft507077704.12137.74.67
Chigoziem Okonkwo524792704.1285.96.00
Javonte Williams523460704.1260.65.67
Mark Andrews5567311694.06160.85.33
Alec Pierce378247694.31142.93.67
Kayshon Boutte435893684.5398.46.33
Diontae Johnson333753675.58721.33
Juwan Johnson505483663.8897.86.33
Chase Brown543604654.06872.33
Josh Palmer395841654.3383.94.00
Stefon Diggs47496364891.10.00
Will Dissly504812644.2785.13.00
Evan Engram473651647.11660.00
Noah Fant485001644.57805.67
Demarcus Robinson315057643.761083.00
Olamide Zaccheaus455063643.7691.17.33
Jahmyr Gibbs525174633.71101.74.67
Chatarius Atwell425620623.6577.23.33
Chris Godwin505765628.86112.60.00
T.J. Hockenson414550626.2666.33
Aaron Jones514082623.6578.35.33
Adam Thielen486155626.2115.56.00
Andrei Iosivas364796613.59101.93.33
Allen Lazard375306605107.53.67
Nick Westbrook324979603.53119.75.67
Austin Hooper454763593.4788.14.67
Jordan Akins403902583.41716.00
Calvin Austin365484583.4196.83.67
Isaiah Likely424776583.63104.73.00
Jalen McMillan374618584.46112.66.00
Tyler Boyd393900573.5658.52.33
Keon Coleman295564574.3894.16.33
David Moore323513573.3569.12.33
Tony Pollard412380573.5644.31.33
Rachaad White513936573.56100.83.00
Noah Brown354531565.0968.80.00
James Conner474141553.4470.92.33
Cole Kmet474744553.2494.91.33
Adonai Mitchell233120553.2442.72.00
Devaughn Vele414753554.23863.00
Brandin Cooks262593545.456.96.67
Chuba Hubbard431711543.644.61.67
Troy Franklin282632533.3152.32.33
Brenton Strange404112533.1273.13.00
Tyrone Tracy382841533.1253.43.00
Kenneth Walker462991534.8258.92.67
Christian Watson296202533.5388.50.67
Zach Charbonnet423401523.06611.67
Travis Etienne392540523.4744.93.33
Dallas Goedert424962525.282.62.00
Mar'Keise Irving473920523.0662.74.00
Marvin Mims395036523.06105.86.00
Joe Mixon363091523.7154.92.00
D'Andre Swift423860523.0659.63.33
KaVontae Turpin314202523.0669.53.33
Justice Hill423833513.477.30.33
Sterling Shepard323341513.6455.41.67
Parker Washington323903513734.33
Greg Dortch373423502.9470.72.67
Mack Hollins313785502.9483.33.00
Rico Dowdle392493493.0662.42.33
Noah Gray404375492.8893.71.00
Colby Parkinson302941492.8850.41.00
Cedric Tillman293393494.4566.40.00
Najee Harris362830482.8246.33.33
Alexander Mattison362941483.4353.45.00
Ameer Abdullah402613472.9464.13.33
Brandon Aiyuk253740476.7149.90.00
Christian Kirk273791475.8857.40.00
Jaylen Warren383100473.13504.00
Jalen Coker324782464.1875.84.67
Ricky Pearsall314003464.1873.57.33
Curtis Samuel312531463.2946.82.67
Lil'Jordan Humphrey312931452.6550.80.67
Chris Olave324001445.5620.00
Tim Patrick333943442.7573.91.00
Marquez Valdes-Scantling194114443.1474.63.33
Saquon Barkley332782432.6956.31.00
Jerome Ford372250433.07411.67
Josh Jacobs363421432.5358.21.67
Theo Johnson293311433.5853.60.00
Foster Moreau324135432.5387.34.00
Ja'Tavion Sanders333421432.6956.72.00
Gabriel Davis202392424.245.90.00
Jonathan Mingo171670422.4725.21.67
Jalen Nailor284146422.4791.43.33
Austin Ekeler353660413.4254.10.67
Tyler Johnson262911412.7348.12.33
Rashid Shaheed203493416.8362.90.00
Rhamondre Stevenson331681412.7339.30.67
Dyami Brown303081402.551.83.00
Van Jefferson242762402.3551.62.67
Kyren Williams341822402.547.21.33
AJ Barner302454382.2463.52.33
Kendrick Bourne283051383.1750.52.67
James Cook322582382.3853.81.00
J.K. Dobbins321530382.9231.31.33
David Montgomery363410382.7152.10.00
John Metchie242541372.8543.44.00
Josh Whyle282481372.1844.82.67
Luke Schoonmaker272411362.1243.61.00
Malik Washington262230362.5735.34.67
Samaje Perine283221352.0652.22.00
Tyjae Spears302241352.9243.42.67
Mike Williams212981341.8946.32.00
Jahan Dotson192160331.9431.13.67
Dawson Knox223111332.0648.11.67
Ja'Lynn Polk12872332.226.70.33
Kareem Hunt231760322.4629.11.00
Michael Mayer211560322.9126.12.33
Tommy Tremble232342322.6746.92.00
Justin Watson222892321.8851.92.00
Kylen Granson141820311.8225.22.67
Taysom Hill231870313.8830.20.00
Kyle Juszczyk192002311.8241.52.67
Jonathan Taylor181361312.2128.62.00
Jalen Brooks121771302.1429.70.33
Grant Calcaterra242981301.7647.82.00
Miles Sanders241481302.7332.81.33
Robert Woods20203030230.33.67
Nelson Agholor142312292.0742.10.00
Antonio Gibson232060291.7132.13.00
Rashee Rice242882297.2552.80.00
D.J. Turner161581292.4229.80.00
Dare Ogunbowale191981281.6535.32.00
Josh Oliver222583281.8754.81.33
Dante Pettis121201283.5245.67
Jeremy Ruckert181050281.6519.51.33
Jordan Whittington222930281.8740.31.67
Braelon Allen191481271.5930.31.33
Jaleel McLaughlin24762271.6931.61.33
Zack Moss231871273.3836.20.00
John Mundt191422271.5935.70.33
Cedrick Wilson202111271.837.13.33
Xavier Hutchinson121170261.6317.72.33
JuJu Smith-Schuster182312261.8644.11.67
Mason Tipton14990262.3616.90.33
Ty Johnson182843251.4755.41.33
Brian Robinson201590251.7925.92.00
Darnell Washington192001251.4735.50.33
Elijah Higgins201722241.4139.21.33
Luke McCaffrey181680241.4125.81.00
Josh Reynolds131941242.6731.91.33
Devin Singletary211190241.622.40.67
Tanner Hudson191541232.0930.90.33
Lucas Krull191520231.7724.71.33
Raheem Mostert191610231.7725.61.33
Mo Alie-Cox121471221.2926.71.33
Erick All201580222.4425.80.00
Kevin Austin111510222.7520.62.33
Kenny Gainwell161160221.2919.62.00
Derrick Henry191932221.2940.82.33
Trey Palmer121721221.4729.21.33
Kalif Raymond172152221.83420.33
Drew Sample201091221.2926.92.00
Cade Stover151331221.4726.80.67
Pierre Strong141040221.5717.42.33
Adam Trautman131882221.2937.31.33
Emari Demercado161040201.5418.40.00
Roschon Johnson161040201.4318.41.67
Ryan Miller121282201.8230.82.00
Nick Vannett171353201.18401.00
Re'Mahn Davis171893191.1245.41.67
Julian Hill121000191.19160.33
Jalin Hyatt8620191.1910.21.00
D'Ernest Johnson12960191.3615.62.00
Christian McCaffrey151460194.7522.10.00
Trey Sermon16990191.1217.91.33
Stone Smartt162080191.2728.81.67
Cam Akers14683181.0631.81.67
Odell Beckham Jr.9550182100.00
Jordan Mims12710181.6413.13.67
K.J. Osborn7571182.5715.20.00
Daniel Bellinger14125017119.51.33
Jake Bobo13107117123.20.67
Derius Davis131122171.1329.71.67
Luke Farrell1267017112.71.33
Bo Melton891017113.11.67
Durham Smythe95301719.81.00
Michael Woods7650173.4102.00
Devin Duvernay11790161.2313.40.67
Simi Fehoko6106016213.60.00
Isaac Guerendo15152016122.71.33
Hunter Luepke12111016117.11.00
Isiah Pacheco12790162.2913.90.67
Brock Wright131002160.9428.50.00
Nate Adkins141153150.8836.52.00
Marquise Brown9910157.513.65.00
Ezekiel Elliott1269015112.90.00
Tyler Goodson11611150.9417.60.67
Jerrod Means91181152.1422.30.00
Johnny Wilson5381150.9412.31.67
Jermaine Burton4107014112.70.00
DeAndre Carter9720141.0811.70.00
Payne Durham111152140.88294.00
Ryan Flournoy101020141.2715.22.33
Mecole Hardman12900141.17150.00
Jordan Mason11910141.1714.60.00
Andrew Ogletree91091140.8221.40.67
Cordarrelle Patterson12801141.08200.33
Eric Saubert11971140.8221.22.00
Brevyn Spann-Ford9880140.8213.30.00
Emanuel Wilson11481140.8216.30.67
Davis Allen6390130.876.90.33
Tyler Allgeier13880130.7615.31.00
John Bates8840130.7612.41.00
Christopher Brooks11690130.8712.40.67
Jamison Crowder9722132.1723.73.00
Gerald Everett8360130.767.60.67
Malik Heath1097213126.72.00
Hayden Hurst8730131.4411.30.33
Cartavious Bigsby7540120.758.91.00
Pharaoh Brown8650120.810.50.67
Harrison Bryant9860120.9213.10.00
Chris Conley6760120.810.61.67
Isaiah Davis9751120.71180.33
Greg Dulcich52801235.30.00
JaMycal Hasty10591120.816.90.00
Tyler Higbee866212422.64.00
Khadarel Hodge71311120.7122.62.00
Alec Ingold11960120.815.10.67
Jeremy McNichols9270120.717.22.33
Jalen Reagor71000121.513.50.00
Sean Tucker91091120.7121.40.33
Tylan Wallace111931120.7130.80.67
Charlie Woerner7460120.758.11.00
Michael Carter11570113.6711.23.67
Nick Chubb5311111.3811.60.00
Eric Gray10820110.6513.20.67
Khalil Herbert10250110.797.52.67
Rakim Jarrett91240111.116.90.67
Zay Jones884011112.42.00
Charlie Kolar91311110.8523.60.00
Carson Steele7260110.656.10.67
Patrick Taylor3250110.8543.00
Jamaal Williams9570110.7910.20.67
Michael Burton10651100.5917.51.00
D.J. Chark4311101.4311.12.33
Xavier Gipson6391100.5912.90.00
Trenton Irwin3150101.4330.00
Luke Musgrave7450101.4381.00
Brandon Powell7710100.5910.60.00
MyCole Pruitt6401100.83130.67
River Cracraft766091.1310.12.67
Hunter Long760090.539.50.00
Scott Miller569090.699.40.00
Bryce Oliver695090.912.51.00
Trent Sherfield883190.5318.30.00
Ainias Smith741191.2913.62.00
Kimani Vidal562190.914.70.67
Blake Whiteheart651190.8214.10.67
Treylon Burks434081.65.40.00
Parris Campbell630181.6120.00
Blake Corum758080.479.30.33
Britain Covey734081.66.90.00
Ashton Dulin267180.5313.70.00
Tucker Fisk739080.897.40.67
D'Onta Foreman654080.738.41.00
Connor Heyward640180.47130.67
Will Mallory429080.84.90.00
Kendre Miller533081.335.81.00
Quintin Morris536180.512.11.67
Tyquan Thornton447081.336.70.00
Zamir White63008160.00
Kenny Yeboah547180.8913.21.67
Sincere McCormick629071.45.90.00
Tip Reiman637070.416.70.00
Allen Robinson330070.584.50.33
Jamari Thrash322070.783.71.00
Ronnie Bell222060.673.20.00
Trey Benson659060.468.90.00
Ty Chandler642060.357.20.00
Malachi Corley316060.673.10.00
Jacob Cowing480060.4100.67
Devin Culp588061.211.32.00
C.J. Ham535060.3561.00
Terrace Marshall341060.865.61.00
Nikko Remigio248061.25.82.00
Ronnie Rivers534060.355.91.67
Ian Thomas37061.22.20.00
Jaylen Wright38060.42.30.00
Clyde Edwards-Helaire324052.53.91.67
Gus Edwards36050.452.10.67
Audric Estime527050.385.20.33
Cam Grandy528050.635.30.67
Peyton Hendershot551050.717.60.67
Tim Jones341050.295.60.33
Scott Matlock428050.294.80.33
Craig Reynolds340050.295.51.67
Patrick Ricard322150.299.70.33
Laviska Shenault536050.456.10.00
Ben Sims442050.296.20.00
Ben Sinnott528150.2911.30.00
Ben Skowronek569050.59.40.67
Deuce Vaughn318050.713.30.00
Robbie Chosen1504210.00
Javon Baker112040.361.71.00
Braxton Berrios00040.6700.00
Dan Chisena337040.675.21.00
Tanner Conner316040.53.10.00
Grant DuBose211041.332.10.00
Dallin Holker321040.333.61.00
Chris Manhertz330140.2410.50.67
Kenny McIntosh322040.243.70.67
Dameon Pierce22040.361.20.67
Adam Prentice00040.2400.33
Will Shipley435040.255.51.33
Deven Thompkins420040.5740.00
Eric Tomlinson29040.441.90.00
Alex Bachman331030.54.60.00
Tyler Badie3-20311.30.00
David Bell3270334.20.00
Jaheim Bell220030.230.33
Mike Boone1-2030.50.31.00
Jonathon Brooks3230313.80.00
Julius Chestnut211030.182.10.33
DeeJay Dallas311130.188.61.00
Josiah Deguara314030.22.90.33
D'Wayne Eskridge344030.55.90.33
Joe Fortson1503110.00
Feleipe Franks112030.191.70.33
Hassan Haskins349130.1812.41.00
Travis Homer311030.32.60.00
Jha'Quan Jackson18030.251.30.00
Brevin Jordan27031.51.70.00
Ramel Keyton17030.381.20.00
Jacob Kibodi11503321.00
Skyy Moore00030.500.00
James Proche321030.333.60.00
Jack Stoll210030.4320.00
J.J. Taylor20030.610.00
Austin Trammell24003350.00
Sione Vaki337030.195.20.67
Devontez Walker121130.338.60.67
Cody White244030.755.40.00
Kristian Wilkerson2181318.80.00
Isaiah Williams26031.51.60.00
Jeffery Wilson319030.333.40.00
Rasheen Ali00020.3300.67
Andrew Beck00020.500.33
Chris Blair117020.52.20.67
Chris Collier1-4020.670.10.67
Zach Davidson15020.6710.00
Erik Ezukanma0002100.00
Isaiah Hodgins212020.672.20.00
E.J. Jenkins17120.257.20.67
Collin Johnson16020.221.10.33
Mason Kinsey217020.332.70.33
David Martin-Robinson16020.41.10.33
Tay Martin14912211.40.67
John Ross160221.10.00
Xavier Smith26020.131.60.00
Casey Washington114020.251.90.00
Blake Watson1130211.80.67
Xavier Weaver0002100.33
Brayden Willis00020.200.67
Brenden Bates00010.500.33
Mike Caliendo15010.0610.00
Irvin Charles00010.0800.00
Dalvin Cook110010.51.50.00
Baylor Cupp0001100.00
Jaelon Darden16010.141.10.00
Divine Deablo134010.073.90.00
Taylor Decker00010.0700.00
Ross Dwelley15010.0610.00
John FitzPatrick12010.110.70.00
Sam Franklin00010.100.00
Myles Gaskin111010.21.60.00
Jared Goff17110.067.20.00
C.J. Goodwin00010.0600.00
Anthony Gould123010.132.80.00
George Holani1-1010.20.40.00
Sam Hubbard12110.076.70.00
Jermar Jefferson110010.51.50.33
Terrell Jennings00010.3300.33
Brandon Johnson19010.331.40.00
Kameron Johnson00010.200.00
Charlie Jones15010.1310.00
Marcus Jones118010.072.30.00
Velus Jones180111.30.00
Tom Kennedy00010.2500.00
JC Latham10010.060.50.00
Marcedes Lewis12010.060.70.00
MarShawn Lloyd130110.80.00
Vederian Lowe14110.076.90.00
Patrick Mahomes12010.060.70.00
Jordan Matthews00010.2500.00
Anthony Miller116010.52.10.33
Keaton Mitchell128010.23.30.33
Wanya Morris11110.066.60.00
Bo Nix12110.066.70.00
James Pierre00010.0700.00
Kendric Pryor19010.51.40.00
Anthony Richardson1-1010.090.40.00
Christopher Rodriguez112010.111.70.33
Justyn Ross00010.500.00
Cody Schrader160111.10.33
Trenton Scott11110.066.60.00
Tyler Scott15010.0910.00
Tyrell Shavers169110.3313.40.33
John Samuel Shenker17010.131.20.00
Dan Skipper19110.067.40.00
Tyler Smith10010.060.50.00
C.J. Stroud00010.0600.00
Stephen Sullivan0001100.00
Geoff Swaim17010.131.20.00
Trent Taylor111010.51.60.33
Juanyeh Thomas14010.080.90.00
Kadarius Toney00010.3300.00
Brycen Tremayne1-2010.50.30.00
Ben VanSumeren10010.090.50.00
Jared Wiley17010.141.20.00
Dareke Young00010.0700.00
Shane Zylstra122010.082.70.00
Josh Allen071006.70.00
Jake Brendel020000.20.00
Justin Fields0000000.00
Zach Frazier0-2000-0.20.00
Trevor Lawrence0-5000-0.50.00
Dominick Puni0-3000-0.30.00
Isaac Seumalo0000000.00
Tristan Wirfs090000.90.00

Follow us on Bluesky, Pinterest, TikTok, Instagram and Twitter to stay current on thoughts, analysis or updates!

error: Content is protected !!