Targets and TDs Fantasy Football

Targets and TDs Fantasy Football

Targets 2023

2020 | 2021 | 2022

PlayerTeamReceptionsRec YardsTotal Rec TDsTargetsTargets/GameHalf PPR Points
CeeDee LambDAL1351,7491218110.65314.4
Davante AdamsLV1031,144817510.29213.9
Tyreek HillMIA1191,7991317110.69317.4
Garrett WilsonNYJ951,04231689.88169.7
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET1191,5151016410.25271
Stefon DiggsBUF1071,18381609.41219.8
Puka NacuaLA1051,48661609.41237.1
A.J. BrownPHI1061,45671589.29240.6
Michael PittmanIND1091,15241569.75193.7
Keenan AllenLAC1081,243715011.54220.3
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN1001,21671459.06213.6
Evan EngramJAX11496341438.41177.3
Chris OlaveNO871,12351388.63185.8
DeAndre HopkinsTEN751,05771378.06185.2
Adam ThielenCAR1031,01441378.06176.9
Mike EvansTB791,255131368243
D.J. MooreCHI961,36481368232.4
Calvin RidleyJAX761,01681368187.6
Terry McLaurinWAS791,00241327.76163.7
Chris GodwinTB831,02421307.65155.9
Amari CooperCLE721,25051288.53191
T.J. HockensonMIN9596051278.47173.5
David NjokuCLE8188261237.69164.7
Tyler LockettSEA7989451227.18158.9
Travis KelceKC9398451218.07174.9
Sam LaPortaDET86889101207.06191.9
D.K. MetcalfSEA661,11481197.44192.4
DeVonta SmithPHI811,06671127189.1
Drake LondonATL6990521106.88137
Nico CollinsHOU801,29781097.27217.7
Jordan AddisonMIN70911101086.35186.1
Zay FlowersBAL7785851086.75154.3
Trey McBrideARI8182531066.24141
Jakobi MeyersLV7180781066.63164.2
George PickensPIT631,14051066.24175.5
Brandon AiyukSF751,34271056.56213.7
Elijah MooreCLE5964021046.12105.5
Jaylen WaddleMIA721,01441047.43161.4
Jake FergusonDAL7176151026141.6
Rashee RiceKC7993871026.38175.3
Marquise BrownARI5157441017.21106.9
Justin JeffersonMIN681,074510010171.4
Tyler BoydCIN676672985.76112.2
Josh DownsIND687712985.76123.1
Romeo DoubsGB596748965.65144.9
Breece HallNYJ765914955.59121.1
Cooper KuppLA597375957.92133.2
Jayden ReedGB647938945.88159.3
Jaxon Smith-NjigbaSEA636284935.47118.3
Dalton KincaidBUF736732915.69115.8
Curtis SamuelWAS626134915.69116.3
George KittleSF651,0206905.63170.5
Cole KmetCHI737196905.29144.4
Kyle PittsATL536673905.29111.2
Courtland SuttonDEN5977210905.63166.7
Deebo SamuelSF608927895.93161.2
Dalton SchultzHOU596355885.87123
Tyler ConklinNYJ616210875.1292.6
Jerry JeudyDEN547582875.44114.8
Diontae JohnsonPIT517175876.69127.2
Alvin KamaraNO754661866.6290.1
Bijan RobinsonATL584874865.06101.7
Christian KirkJAX577873857.08125.2
Jonathan MingoCAR434180855.6763.3
Jahan DotsonWAS495184834.88100.3
Dallas GoedertPHI595923835.93106.7
Christian McCaffreySF675647835.19131.9
Brandin CooksDAL546578815.06140.7
Gabriel DavisBUF457467814.76139.1
Darius SlaytonNYG507704794.65126
Demario DouglasNE495610785.5780.6
Wan'Dale RobinsonNYG605251785.288.5
Logan ThomasWAS554964784.88101.1
Chigoziem OkonkwoTEN545281774.5385.8
Tee HigginsCIN426565766.33116.6
Tank DellHOU477097756.82136.4
K.J. OsbornMIN485403754.6996
Rashid ShaheedNO467195755124.9
Robert WoodsHOU404261755.3668.6
Austin EkelerLAC514361745.2975.1
Darren WallerNYG525521746.1787.2
Jaylen WarrenPIT613700744.3567.5
Travis EtienneJAX584761734.2982.6
Jahmyr GibbsDET523161714.7363.6
Gerald EverettLAC514113704.6784.6
Tyler HigbeeLA474952704.6785
Jonnu SmithATL505823704.12101.2
Tyjae SpearsTEN523851704.1270.5
Rachaad WhiteTB645493704.12104.9
Trey PalmerTB39385368476
Tutu AtwellLA394833674.1985.8
Quentin JohnstonLAC384312673.9474.1
Cade OttonTB474554673.9493
Tony PollardDAL553110673.9458.6
D.J. CharkCAR355255664.4100
Ezekiel ElliottNE513132653.8268.8
Alec PierceIND325142653.8279.4
Odell Beckham Jr.BAL355653644.5792
Zay JonesJAX343212647.1161.1
Joe MixonCIN523763643.7681.6
Josh ReynoldsDET406085643.76110.8
Michael ThomasNO394481646.470.3
Jerome FordCLE443195633.7183.9
Rondale MooreARI403521623.6561.2
Mark AndrewsBAL455446616.1112.9
Hunter HenryNE424196614.3698.9
Darnell MooneyCHI314141614.0762.9
Josh PalmerLAC385812616.189.1
Saquon BarkleyNYG412804604.2972.5
Antonio GibsonWAS483892593.6974.9
Juwan JohnsonNO373684594.5479.3
Dontayvion WicksGB395814583.87101.6
Javonte WilliamsDEN472282583.6358.3
Michael WilsonARI385653584.4693.5
Michael GallupDAL344182573.3570.8
Rashod BatemanBAL323671563.558.7
Samaje PerineDEN504550563.2970.5
Kendrick BourneNE374064556.8883.1
Noah BrownHOU335672555.585.2
DeVante ParkerNE333940554.2355.9
James CookBUF444454543.1890.5
Josh JacobsLV372960544.1548.1
Christian WatsonGB284225535.8986.2
Justin WatsonKC274603533.3177.5
Rhamondre StevensonNE382380514.2542.8
Kylen GransonIND303681503.3357.8
Tanner HudsonCIN393521504.1760.7
Allen LazardNYJ233111493.548.6
Isiah PachecoKC442442493.558.4
Allen RobinsonPIT342800492.8845
D'Andre SwiftPHI392141493.0646.9
Kyren WilliamsLA32206348454.6
Pat FreiermuthPIT323082473.9258.8
JuJu Smith-SchusterNE292601474.2746.5
Luke MusgraveGB343521464.1858.2
Nelson AgholorBAL353814452.6579.6
Mike GesickiNE292442452.6550.9
Khalil ShakirBUF396112452.6592.6
Nick WestbrookTEN283703453.2169
Chuba HubbardCAR392330442.5942.8
Alexander MattisonMIN301923442.7552.2
Brandon PowellMIN293241442.5952.9
Kalif RaymondDET354891442.5972.4
Cedric TillmanCLE212240443.1432.9
Zach ErtzARI271871436.1438.2
Noah FantSEA324140432.5357.4
Van JeffersonLA/ATL202090432.5330.9
Aaron JonesGB302331433.9144.3
Brian RobinsonWAS363684432.8778.8
Durham SmytheMIA353660432.6954.1
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingKC213151422.6348
Jameson WilliamsDET243542423.559.4
Greg DortchARI242802412.5652
Noah GrayKC283052412.4156.5
Donald ParhamLAC272854412.9366
Miles SandersCAR271540412.5628.9
Zach CharbonnetSEA332090402.537.4
Taysom HillNO332912402.557.6
Jalin HyattNYG233730402.3548.8
Roschon JohnsonCHI342090402.6737.9
Tucker KraftGB313552402.3563
Isaiah LikelyBAL304115402.3586.1
Michael MayerLV273042402.8655.9
Justice HillBAL282061392.4440.6
Demarcus RobinsonLA263714392.4474.1
Xavier GipsonNYJ212290382.2433.4
Najee HarrisPIT291700382.2431.5
Skyy MooreKC212441382.7140.9
Devin SingletaryHOU301930382.2434.3
Kadarius ToneyKC271691382.9236.4
Cedrick WilsonMIA222963382.5358.6
De'Von AchaneMIA271973373.3651.2
Kenny GainwellPHI301830372.3133.3
Zack MossIND271922372.6444.7
Hunter RenfrowLV252550372.1838
Kenneth WalkerSEA292591372.4746.4
Derrick HenryTEN282140362.1235.4
Dawson KnoxBUF22186236341.6
Jaleel McLaughlinDEN311602362.1243.5
Jalen TolbertDAL222682362.1249.8
Chris MooreTEN224240352.0653.4
Adam TrautmanDEN222043352.0649.4
Connor HeywardPIT23167034228.2
Colby ParkinsonSEA25247234249.2
Tre TuckerLV193312342.1354.6
Braxton BerriosMIA272381332.0643.3
James ConnerARI271652332.5442
Isaiah HodginsNYG212303331.9451.5
Jauan JenningsSF192651332.5442
Terrace MarshallCAR191390333.6723.4
Marvin MimsDEN223771332.0654.7
Hayden HurstCAR181841323.5633.4
Trenton IrwinCIN25316132250.1
Jerick McKinnonKC251924322.6755.7
Raheem MostertMIA251753322.1348
Tyler ScottCHI171680321.8825.3
Tommy TrembleCAR23194332248.9
Michael CarterNYJ/ARI241011312.0728.1
Khalil HerbertCHI201341312.5829.4
Austin HooperLV252340311.8235.9
Calvin AustinPIT171801301.7632.5
Treylon BurksTEN162210302.7330.1
Emari DemercadoARI211190302.1422.4
Mack HollinsATL182510302.3134.1
Brandon JohnsonDEN192844302.3161.9
John MetchieHOU161580301.8823.8
Alex EricksonLAC162321293.6337.2
John BatesWAS191510281.6524.6
Daniel BellingerNYG252550281.6538
AJ DillonGB222230281.8733.3
Josh OliverMIN222132281.6544.3
Parris CampbellNYG201040272.2520.4
Drew SampleCIN221632271.5939.3
Will MalloryIND182070262.1729.7
Irv SmithCIN181151262.1726.5
Mike WilliamsLAC192491268.6740.4
Jake BoboSEA191962251.4741.1
Ty ChandlerMIN211590251.4726.4
Andrei IosivasCIN151164251.5643.1
Foster MoreauNO211931251.6735.8
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE/DET131550251.6722
Deven ThompkinsTB17831251.4722.8
Ameer AbdullahLV191310241.4122.6
Mecole HardmanNYJ/KC151240242.1819.9
Malik HeathGB151251241.8526
Bo MeltonGB162181244.835.8
David MontgomeryDET161170241.7119.7
Jalen ReagorNE71380242.1817.3
Stephen SullivanCAR121250242.1818.5
Salvon AhmedMIA16881232.8822.8
Jordan AkinsCLE151320231.3520.7
Tyler AllgeierATL181931231.3534.3
David BellCLE141673231.5341.7
Dyami BrownWAS121681231.3528.8
Khadarel HodgeATL142320231.3530.2
John MundtMIN171721231.3531.7
Jonathan TaylorIND191531232.330.8
Tyquan ThorntonNE13910232.5615.6
Mo Alie-CoxIND131613221.2940.6
Will DisslySEA171721221.3831.7
Rico DowdleDAL171442221.3834.9
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC171881221.4733.3
Latavius MurrayBUF171190221.3820.4
Kyle PhilipsTEN151810222.4425.6
Byron PringleWAS141610221.2923.1
Jeremy RuckertNYJ161510221.4723.1
Sterling ShepardNYG10571221.4716.7
Trent SherfieldBUF11861221.2920.1
Jamal AgnewJAX142251211.9135.5
Matt BreidaNYG17880211.2417.3
Chase ClaypoolCHI/MIA8771211.7517.7
Jalen GuytonLAC10891212.6319.9
Deonte HartyBUF151501211.3128.5
Kareem HuntCLE15840211.415.9
Brevin JordanHOU172192211.542.4
Andrew OgletreeIND91472211.7531.2
Stone SmarttLAC111551211.3127
Parker WashingtonJAX161322212.3333.2
Quez WatkinsPHI151421212.3327.7
Harrison BryantCLE13813201.1832.6
Dalvin CookNYJ15780201.3315.3
Jamison CrowderWAS161591201.1829.9
Jamaal WilliamsNO18620201.5415.2
Olamide ZaccheausPHI101642201.1833.4
Elijah HigginsARI141631191.7329.3
Lil'Jordan HumphreyDEN131623191.1240.7
Xavier HutchinsonHOU8900191.1913
Julio JonesPHI11743191.7330.9
Zamir WhiteLV15980191.1217.3
Tim JonesJAX11830181.0613.8
A.T. PerryNO122464181.854.6
Samori ToureGB8780181.6411.8
KaVontae TurpinDAL121273181.1336.7
Randall CobbNYJ5391171.5512.4
Derius DavisLAC1566017114.1
Chase EdmondsTB14810171.3115.1
Kyle JuszczykSF14119217130.9
Dameon PierceHOU131010171.2116.6
Patrick TaylorGB11490171.5510.4
Robert TonyanCHI11112017116.7
Jeffery WilsonMIA14850171.715.5
Lynn BowdenNO11830161.0713.8
D'Onta ForemanCHI11771161.7819.2
Alec IngoldMIA131190160.9418.4
Scott MillerATL111612160.9433.6
Chase BrownCIN141561151.2528.6
Pharaoh BrownNE132081150.8833.3
Luke FarrellJAX131550150.8822
Ray Ray McCloudSF121350151.2519.5
Zach PascalARI4190151.073.9
Luke SchoonmakerDAL8652150.8822.5
Cole TurnerWAS111200151.2517.5
Josh WhyleTEN9941151.3619.9
Darrell HendersonLA101030143.515.3
Richie JamesKC101140141.5616.4
Lucas KrullDEN895114219.5
Isaiah McKenzieIND11820141.0813.7
Brock WrightDET1391114121.6
Andrew BeckHOU11552130.8723
Ronnie BellSF6683130.7627.8
Keelan DossLAC6330132.66.3
Gus EdwardsBAL121800130.7624
Marquise GoodwinCLE4670131.088.7
Cam AkersMIN1170012212.5
River CracraftMIA91211121.222.6
Darrynton EvansCHI7490122.48.4
D'Ernest JohnsonJAX101400120.7119
Joshua KelleyLAC8320120.717.2
Ty MontgomeryNE5400120.926.5
Cordarrelle PattersonATL9381120.8614.3
MyCole PruittATL91101120.7121.5
Bennett SkowronekLA8661120.7116.6
C.J. UzomahNYJ858112115.8
Mitchell WilcoxCIN9560120.7110.1
Israel AbanikandaNYJ7430111.837.8
Davis AllenLA10951110.7320.5
Kendre MillerNO101170111.3816.7
Keaton MitchellBAL9930111.3813.8
Justyn RossKC6530111.18.3
Geoff SwaimARI10940110.7914.4
Marvin JonesDET5350101.676
Tony JonesNO/ARI7370101.437.2
Laviska ShenaultCAR10600101.2511
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteCAR8510100.599.1
Darnell WashingtonPIT7610100.599.6
Blake BellKC526190.5311.1
Mike BooneHOU7400917.5
DeeJay DallasSEA626090.535.6
Devin DuvernayBAL418090.693.8
Tyler GoodsonIND634091.56.4
C.J. HamMIN725090.536
Julian HillMIA648090.67.8
Rakim JarrettTB460090.98
Charlie JonesCIN764090.829.9
Keith KirkwoodNO537190.6912.2
Charlie KolarBAL787190.618.2
Brenton StrangeJAX535190.6412
Ian ThomasCAR556090.758.1
Trayveon WilliamsCIN710090.534.5
Jason BrownleeNYJ556181.1414.1
Josiah DeguaraGB865080.5310.5
Elijah MitchellSF614080.734.4
D.J. MontgomeryIND356181.1413.1
Jack StollPHI538080.476.3
Pierre StrongCLE547080.477.2
Raheem BlackshearCAR645070.587.5
Kayshon BoutteNE219071.42.9
Gary BrightwellNYG5470717.2
DeAndre CarterLV439070.415.9
Payne DurhamTB558070.548.3
Jimmy GrahamNO639470.5430.9
Eric GrayNYG622070.545.2
Peyton HendershotDAL438070.885.8
Brycen HopkinsLA578070.4710.3
Ty JohnsonBUF762170.715.7
Velus JonesCHI420070.54
David MooreTB59417117.9
Dare OgunbowaleHOU218070.582.8
Patrick RicardBAL552170.4113.7
Austin TrammellLA429070.444.9
Deuce VaughnDAL7400717.5
Robbie ChosenMIA4126160.6720.6
Khari BlasingameCHI32060.381.7
Jalen BrooksDAL664060.869.4
Chris ConleySF369060.758.4
Britain CoveyPHI442060.386.2
Deon JacksonIND5140633.9
Jalen NailorMIN3290614.4
Boston ScottPHI452060.47.2
Trey SermonIND313060.432.8
Ben SimsGB421160.3510.1
Isaiah SpillerLAC634060.676.4
Equanimeous St. BrownCHI562060.868.7
Nate AdkinsDEN422050.54.2
Lawrence CagerNYG436150.4511.6
Ko KieftTB12150.316.7
Marcedes LewisCHI429150.2910.9
Lamical PerineKC3330514.8
James ProcheCLE00050.50
Craig ReynoldsDET547050.297.2
Ronnie RiversLA522050.564.7
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB22050.831.2
Emanuel WilsonGB423050.714.3
Tank BigsbyJAX16040.241.1
Miles BoykinPIT317040.243.2
Grant CalcaterraPHI439040.275.9
Nick ChubbCLE4210424.1
Elijah CooksJAX338040.445.3
Greg DulcichDEN3250424
Keaontay IngramARI426040.54.6
Trishton JacksonMIN29040.571.9
Hunter LuepkeDAL318040.243.3
Chris ManhertzDEN216040.252.6
Jordan MasonSF331040.244.6
Malik TaylorNYJ213041.332.3
Kenny YeboahNYJ228040.83.8
Alex ArmahWAS313030.382.8
Nick BawdenNYJ321030.193.6
Michael BurtonDEN38030.182.3
Jashaun CorbinNYG312030.52.7
J.K. DobbinsBAL2150332.5
Phillip DorsettDEN00031.50
Kenyan DrakeBAL231031.54.1
Melvin GordonBAL346030.756.1
Kevin HarrisNE358030.757.3
Tyler JohnsonLA281337.8
Quintin MorrisBUF226130.29.6
Adam PrenticeNO212030.232.2
Teagan QuitorianoHOU233030.434.3
Kevin RaderTEN16030.211.1
Eric SaubertHOU312030.332.7
Steven SimsHOU3250314
Keith SmithATL333030.234.8
Willie SneadSF214030.752.4
Mike StrachanCAR145030.755
Laquon TreadwellBAL116030.62.1
Trevon WescoTEN121030.22.6
Charlie WoernerSF332030.184.7
Damiere ByrdATL000220
Elijah DotsonLAC213020.52.3
Colton DowellTEN13020.20.8
Ross DwelleySF112020.171.7
Simi FehokoLAC19120.337.4
Royce FreemanLA113020.141.8
Antoine GreenDET12020.220.7
Damien HarrisBUF216020.332.6
JaMycal HastyJAX00020.670
Jakob JohnsonLV112020.151.7
Anthony McFarlandPIT211020.672.1
Sean McKeonDAL00020.220
Jordan MimsNO000210
James MitchellDET228020.133.8
Amari RodgersIND00020.670
Christopher RodriguezWAS212020.152.2
Trent TaylorCHI00020.120
Sean TuckerTB29020.181.9
Tylan WallaceBAL111020.181.6
David WellsTB2-10020.40
Damien WilliamsARI212020.672.2
Rodney WilliamsPIT00020.150
Ben BredesonNYG10010.060.5
Jake BrowningCIN1-7010.11-0.2
Irvin CharlesNYJ00010.080
Khalil DorseyDET131010.083.6
Brandin EcholsNYJ118010.072.3
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA00010.250
Chris EvansCIN1-1010.130.4
Erik EzukanmaMIA00010.50
Tucker FiskATL19010.171.4
John FitzPatrickATL112010.111.7
Cole FotheringhamLV16010.51.1
Jake FunkIND112010.251.7
Reggie GilliamBUF13010.060.8
Justin HerbertLAC110010.081.5
Travis HomerCHI00010.060
Jesper HorstedLV14010.080.9
Sam HowellWAS14010.060.9
Evan HullIND160111.1
Shedrick JacksonCIN00010.330
Collin JohnsonCHI111010.331.6
Mason KinseyTEN16010.171.1
Zonovan KnightDET18010.51.3
Kwamie LassiterCIN120110.7
Nick MuseMIN122010.52.7
Albert OkwuegbunamPHI00010.250
Gunner OlszewskiPIT10010.50.5
Devine OzigboDET18010.331.3
Rashaad PennyPHI15010.331
Giovanni RicciCAR12010.20.7
Desmond RidderATL1-6010.07-0.1
James RobinsonGB1-20110.3
Malcolm RodriguezDET16010.061.1
Jeffery SimmonsTEN12110.086.7
Dan SkipperDET14010.090.9
Donovan SmithKC10010.080.5
Geno SmithSEA1-2010.070.3
C.J. StroudHOU10010.070.5
Ryan TannehillTEN00010.10
Cody ThompsonSEA110010.141.5
Nick VannettLAC13010.130.8
Jonathan WilliamsWAS000110
Juwann WinfreeIND00010.130

Follow us on Twitter, Instagram and Pinterest to stay current on thoughts, analysis or updates!

error: Content is protected !!