Targets and TDs Fantasy Football

Targets and TDs Fantasy Football

Targets 2022

2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022

PlayerTeamReceptionsYardsTotal TDsTargetsTargets/GameHalf PPR Points
Davante AdamsLV719991012311.18195.4
Stefon DiggsBUF841110911910.82207
Justin JeffersonMIN811232511610.55193.7
Tyreek HillMIA871233411510.45190.8
CeeDee LambDAL6485751049.45147.7
Michael PittmanIND7473921039.36122.9
Travis KelceKC73912121029.27199.7
Austin EkelerLAC804975988.91119.7
Cooper KuppLA7581269810.89154.7
Diontae JohnsonPIT565050948.5578.5
Amari CooperCLE577927938.45149.7
D.K. MetcalfSEA596714928.36120.6
Chris OlaveNO568223928.36128.2
Christian KirkJAX567257918.27142.5
D.J. MooreCAR466054887.33107.5
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET657164888.8128.1
Courtland SuttonDEN526881888100.8
A.J. BrownPHI538317867.82151.6
Chris GodwinTB605852869.56100.5
Terry McLaurinWAS548402867.17123
Mike EvansTB517023858.5113.7
Jaylen WaddleMIA569636857.73160.3
Tee HigginsCIN578264807.27135.1
Mark AndrewsBAL526015797.9116.1
Zay JonesJAX585621797.991.2
DeVonta SmithPHI566093797.18106.9
Garrett WilsonNYJ496284797.18111.3
Tyler LockettSEA577086787.09135.3
T.J. HockensonMIN/DET525874777108.7
Adam ThielenMIN545533777100.3
Deebo SamuelSF445112767.685.1
Josh PalmerLAC505523757.598.2
Brandon AiyukSF516526746.73126.7
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN4760567410.57120
Tyler HigbeeLA484300736.6467
Christian McCaffreySF/CAR584792736.6488.9
Marquise BrownARI4953137210.2995.6
Curtis SamuelWAS48493372691.3
Brandin CooksHOU445201717.180
Pat FreiermuthPIT475211717.181.6
Zach ErtzARI474064696.988.1
Allen LazardGB405535696.9105.3
Drake LondonATL414384695.7588.3
JuJu Smith-SchusterKC496532676.7101.8
Chase ClaypoolPIT/CHI393941665.564.9
Alvin KamaraNO494222656.578.7
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE425931655.9186.3
Mack HollinsLV405313645.8291.1
DeAndre HopkinsARI4957436410.6799.9
Parris CampbellIND464543635.2586.4
Jakobi MeyersNE475713626.8998.6
Darnell MooneyCHI404932615.0881.3
Tyler BoydCIN415954605.45104
Gabriel DavisBUF336505606111.5
Hayden HurstCIN463882605.4573.8
Mike WilliamsLAC385103607.588
Gerald EverettLAC383822595.969.2
George PickensPIT365102595.3681
Kyle PittsATL283562595.961.6
Rhamondre StevensonNE503591595.3666.9
Nico CollinsHOU344461566.2267.6
Tyler ConklinNYJ383813565.0975.1
Rondale MooreARI41414156767.9
Robert WoodsTEN323511565.0957.1
Jerry JeudyDEN304493556.1177.9
Robert TonyanGB443621544.564.2
Dallas GoedertPHI435443535.8993.9
Aaron JonesGB433044534.4275.9
Marvin JonesJAX313682535.364.3
Joe MixonCIN413142535.363.9
Evan EngramJAX373561524.7360.1
David NjokuCLE414642525.7878.9
Alec PierceIND284241524.7362.4
Allen RobinsonLA333393525.268.4
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingKC315151524.7373
DeAndre CarterLAC384523514.6482.2
George KittleSF364504515.6787
Romeo DoubsGB313143505.5664.9
Leonard FournetteTB43315350571
Juwan JohnsonNO313495494.0880.4
K.J. OsbornMIN282452494.4550.5
Josh JacobsLV403250484.3652.5
Saquon BarkleyNYG352230474.2739.8
Antonio GibsonWAS403062473.9262.6
Bennett SkowronekLA292540474.2739.9
Dalton SchultzDAL333103465.1165.5
Noah BrownDAL283841454.558.4
Isaiah McKenzieBUF303154454.570.5
Kalif RaymondDET30370044452
Darius SlaytonNYG274762444.473.1
Cole KmetCHI293365433.5878.1
Michael GallupDAL242741425.2545.4
Dawson KnoxBUF333272424.261.2
Josh ReynoldsDET263572425.2560.7
Demarcus RobinsonBAL262971423.8248.7
Noah FantSEA333401413.7356.5
Foster MoreauLV242842414.5652.4
Russell GageTB292311405.7143.6
Jerick McKinnonKC292381403.6444.3
J.D. McKissicWAS27173040530.8
Devin SingletaryBUF312261403.6444.1
Dalvin CookMIN261601393.5535
Greg DortchARI343242393.5561.4
Devin DuvernayBAL293443393.5566.9
Olamide ZaccheausATL304652393.2573.5
Robbie AndersonARI/CAR152191373.0835.4
Rex BurkheadHOU281641373.3636.4
Corey DavisNYJ203602374.6358
Jauan JenningsSF242691373.744.9
Chris MooreHOU242682373.750.8
Treylon BurksTEN243340365.1445.4
Michael CarterNYJ282090363.2734.9
Randall CobbGB263491364.553.9
Mike GesickiMIA242694363.2762.9
A.J. GreenARI181211363.627.1
Najee HarrisPIT291422363.2740.7
Elijah MooreNYJ202841363.644.4
Dameon PierceHOU271431363.2733.8
Logan ThomasWAS21190136435.5
James ConnerARI271711353.8936.6
Richie JamesNYG282802353.1854
Jarvis LandryNO23258135543.3
Cade OttonTB262811353.547.1
Trent SherfieldMIA242801353.1846
D'Andre SwiftDET241862354.3842.6
Jonathan TaylorIND241090353.8922.9
Mecole HardmanKC252974344.2566.2
Hunter HenryNE233232343.0955.8
Terrace MarshallCAR183281343.7847.8
Scott MillerTB211700343.7827.5
DeVante ParkerNE214201343.458.5
Christian WatsonGB223536343.7882.3
Rachaad WhiteTB291800343.0932.5
Eno BenjaminARI241840333.330.4
Harrison BryantCLE23179133335.4
Austin HooperTEN24257233349.7
Isaiah LikelyBAL182062333.341.6
Samaje PerineCIN26213433358.3
Tony PollardDAL23244233347.9
Irv SmithMIN221682334.7139.8
Nelson AgholorNE233102323.254.5
Melvin GordonDEN252230323.234.8
Kylen GransonIND252490322.9137.4
Will DisslySEA282753312.8259.5
Travis EtienneJAX222020312.8231.2
Breece HallNYJ192181314.4337.3
Nyheim HinesBUF/IND261970312.8232.7
Wan'Dale RobinsonNYG232271315.1740.2
Nick WestbrookTEN183432312.8255.3
Marquez CallawayNO16158130329.8
AJ DillonGB201330302.523.3
Cameron BrateTB161370294.1421.7
Greg DulcichDEN192341294.8338.9
Hunter RenfrowLV211920294.8329.7
Shi SmithCAR141680292.4223.8
Equanimeous St. BrownCHI141951292.4232.5
Rashod BatemanBAL152852284.6748
Kareem HuntCLE231551282.5533
David BellCLE201690272.4526.9
Jonnu SmithNE201940272.729.4
Jordan AkinsHOU213002262.8952.5
Jahan DotsonWAS141794263.7148.9
Derrick HenryTEN212780262.3638.3
Skyy MooreKC172050262.3629
Raheem MostertMIA171191262.626.4
Tre'Quan SmithNO182721262.642.2
Marquise GoodwinSEA192653252.7854
Julio JonesTB142182254.1740.8
David MontgomeryCHI212380252.2734.3
Ken Walker IIISEA191160252.521.1
Kendrick BourneNE182110242.430.1
D.J. CharkDET91142244.827.9
Phillip DorsettHOU101621242.427.2
Noah GrayKC181741242.1832.4
Dontrell HilliardTEN191634242.449.8
Kendall HintonDEN182620242.6735.2
Sterling ShepardNYG13154124827.9
Ian ThomasCAR17165024225
Darren WallerLV161751244.831.5
Quez WatkinsPHI172593242.1852.4
Jeffery WilsonSF/MIA161491242.1828.9
Ameer AbdullahLV181431232.0929.3
Nick ChubbCLE171520232.0923.7
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC171513232.341.6
Dante PettisCHI131882231.9237.3
Mo Alie-CoxIND161772221.8337.7
John BatesWAS14108122223.8
Darrell HendersonLA171020222.218.7
Michael ThomasNO161713227.3343.1
Sammy WatkinsGB132060222.7527.1
Javonte WilliamsDEN16760225.515.6
Jelani WoodsIND151773222.243.2
Keenan AllenLAC162201215.2536
O.J. HowardHOU91192211.9128.4
Deon JacksonIND201240211.9122.4
Tyquan ThorntonNE1086121319.6
Tommy TrembleCAR111012211.7527.6
Justin WatsonKC122062211.9138.6
Jamal AgnewJAX151193202.2237.4
Michael BandyLAC9740202.511.9
Van JeffersonLA997220426.2
Chigoziem OkonkwoTEN112071201.8232.2
Laviska ShenaultCAR171671202.531.2
Braxton BerriosNYJ13730191.7313.8
Pharaoh BrownHOU/CLE111060191.916.1
Chase EdmondsDEN/MIA11961191.921.1
Daniel BellingerNYG161522182.5735.2
James CookBUF91100181.6415.5
Ashton DulinIND121680182.2522.8
Zach GentryPIT15960181.6417.1
Ray Ray McCloudSF111741181.6428.9
John MundtMIN161051181.6424.5
Josh OliverBAL111302181.6430.5
Miles SandersPHI15600181.6413.5
Jaylen WarrenPIT161370181.821.7
Jake FergusonDAL141402171.5533
Khadarel HodgeATL121971171.4231.7
Brevin JordanHOU6320173.46.2
Kyle JuszczykSF131550171.722
Breshad PerrimanTB81011171.8920.1
Eric SaubertDEN101111171.5522.1
David SillsNYG111060172.1316.1
Damiere ByrdATL92292161.7839.4
Kenyan DrakeBAL11521161.7816.7
Damien HarrisNE13750161.7814
Marcus JohnsonNYG66301629.3
Denzel MimsNYJ71380163.217.3
Colby ParkinsonSEA131721161.4529.7
Cordarrelle PattersonATL1165016212
Brandon PowellLA14960161.4516.6
Adam TrautmanNO141451161.627.5
Keelan ColeLV6750151.8810.5
Kenny GainwellPHI10570151.3610.7
JaMycal HastyJAX12901151.3621
Isaiah HodginsBUF/NYG12142015320.2
Tanner HudsonNYG101320151.3618.2
Tom KennedyDET81410152.1418.1
Latavius MurrayDEN/NO13700152.1413.5
Khalil ShakirBUF71181151.6721.3
KJ HamlerDEN7165014220
Peyton HendershotDAL10831141.2719.3
Alexander MattisonMIN11741141.2718.9
James RobinsonJAX/NYJ11512141.422.6
Cam SimsWAS6750141.1710.5
C.J. UzomahNYJ13990141.416.4
Cedrick WilsonMIA9960141.414.1
Jamison CrowderBUF6600133.259
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA7580131.39.3
Alec IngoldMIA11831131.1819.8
Mark IngramNO11460131.4410.1
Joshua KelleyLAC9720131.8611.7
Tre' McKittyLAC7490131.188.4
Sony MichelLAC9530131.39.8
Zach PascalPHI111231131.1823.8
Kyle PhilipsTEN8780133.2511.8
Brock WrightDET111161131.1823.1
Mike BooneDEN6610121.719.1
Dyami BrownWAS51432121.228.8
Josiah DeguaraGB11106012116.1
Trenton IrwinCIN799112319.4
Dare OgunbowaleHOU9780121.0912.3
Patrick RicardBAL10740121.0912.4
Geoff SwaimTEN8461121.0914.6
Jamaal WilliamsDET9570121.0910.2
Joe FortsonKC81022111.126.2
Travis HomerSEA101241111.5723.4
Trey McBrideARI94601119.1
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN7500112.28.5
Rashid ShaheedNO81641111.5726.4
Kadarius ToneyNYG/KC8691112.216.9
Tyler AllgeierATL10871100.9119.7
Matt BreidaNYG8790100.9111.9
River CracraftMIA6682101.2521.8
Ezekiel ElliottDAL8400101.118
Kenny GolladayNYG4510101.437.1
Quintin MorrisBUF770010110.5
James ProcheBAL6530101.118.3
Craig ReynoldsDET91160101.2516.1
Steven SimsPIT5230101.674.8
Durham SmytheMIA754110114.9
Mike ThomasCIN23801014.8
Raheem BlackshearCAR765091.1310
Brandon BoldenLV957190.916.2
Lawrence CagerNYG/NYJ549191.813.4
Reggie GilliamBUF757190.8215.2
Justin JacksonDET644190.8213.4
Ty JohnsonNYJ326090.824.1
Anthony SchwartzCLE339090.95.4
Samori ToureGB475191.515.5
Cole TurnerWAS223091.83.3
Avery WilliamsATL835090.757.5
Dan ArnoldJAX7113080.7314.8
D'Onta ForemanCAR425080.674.5
Parker HesseATL659080.678.9
Connor HeywardPIT776080.7311.1
Justice HillBAL835080.897.5
Taysom HillNO531180.7311.6
Alexander HorvathLAC58280.7315.3
Phillip LindsayIND619082.674.9
Zack MossBUF727081.66.2
Chris MyarickNYG765180.7316
Giovanni RicciCAR768080.810.3
Amari RodgersGB450080.87
Jack StollPHI556080.738.1
Mike StrachanIND359080.897.4
Montrell WashingtonDEN42080.732.2
Darrel WilliamsARI49081.332.9
Kyren WilliamsLA7630829.8
Chatarius AtwellLA413917121.9
Andre BaccelliaARI532071.175.7
Tyrie ClevelandDEN228071.173.8
DeeJay DallasSEA742070.647.7
Tyler DavisGB426070.584.6
Khalil HerbertCHI662170.715.2
Chuba HubbardCAR536070.76.1
Jake KumerowBUF464071.178.4
Dax MilneWAS637170.6412.7
Byron PringleCHI557171.1714.2
MyCole PruittATL640270.8819
Jalen ReagorMIN549170.6413.4
Brian RobinsonWAS627170.8811.7
Cam AkersLA218060.672.8
Andrew BeckDEN359060.677.4
J.K. DobbinsBAL639161.512.9
Myles GaskinMIA4280624.8
Danny GraySF00060.860
Ryan GriffinCHI324060.63.9
Dennis HoustonDAL2160632.6
Brandon JohnsonDEN3121638.7
Ko KieftTB557160.5514.2
Chris ManhertzJAX521060.554.6
Dezmon PatmonIND2240663.4
Armani RogersWAS564060.68.9
Jeff SmithNYJ457060.67.7
Trent TaylorCIN528060.555.3
Eric TomlinsonDEN337060.555.2
Tylan WallaceBAL321060.753.6
Mitchell WilcoxCIN647060.557.7
Michael WoodsCLE221061.23.1
Cole BeasleyTB417052.53.7
Malik DavisDAL440050.836
Ross DwelleySF3105150.4518
Trestan EbnerCHI28050.421.8
Bryan EdwardsATL315050.713
Anthony FirkserATL455050.837.5
C.J. HamMIN321050.453.6
N'Keal HarryCHI444151.6712.4
Cody HollisterTEN354050.456.9
Brycen HopkinsLA223050.633.3
Andy IsabellaARI221051.673.1
DeSean JacksonBAL390052.510.5
Velus JonesCHI324150.719.9
James MitchellDET548150.6313.3
Rashaad PennySEA4160513.6
Ronnie RiversLA529051.255.4
Kevin WhiteNO274050.718.4
Jordan WilkinsIND415052.53.5
Spencer BrownCAR2100422
Simi FehokoDAL324040.83.9
Jalen GuytonLAC264041.337.4
Troy HairstonHOU312040.362.7
Jesper HorstedLV319040.363.4
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNE220040.673
Jakob JohnsonLV36040.362.1
Elijah MitchellSF370412.2
Ty MontgomeryNE3151449
Jalen NailorMIN228040.443.8
Gunner OlszewskiPIT343040.45.8
Isiah PachecoKC430040.365
Donald ParhamLAC3530426.8
Teagan QuitorianoHOU3221419.7
Richard RodgersLAC14040.440.9
Kyle RudolphTB220040.83
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteCHI115040.672
Derek WattPIT48140.368.8
Trevon WescoCHI226040.363.6
Juwann WinfreeGB117041.332.2
Stephen AndersonARI12030.250.7
Michael BurtonKC211030.272.1
Quintez CephusDET215030.752.5
Tevin ColemanSF344130.7511.9
Chris ConleyTEN/HOU00030.750
Tanner ConnerMIA00030.30
Ben EllefsonMIN326030.754.1
Chris EvansCIN230030.34
Hassan HaskinsTEN37030.272.2
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE37030.332.2
Tim JonesJAX227030.273.7
Zonovan KnightNYJ3340334.9
Tyler KroftSF215030.62.5
Marcedes LewisGB320130.259.5
Lance McCutcheonLA00030.60
Sean McKeonDAL211030.432.1
Boston ScottPHI36030.332.1
Isaiah SpillerLAC313030.62.8
Stephen SullivanCAR246030.335.6
Jalen TolbertDAL212030.432.2
Jalen VirgilDEN16613113.1
Devin AsiasiCIN00020.250
Kendall BlantonLA235020.54.5
Miles BoykinPIT111020.21.6
Gary BrightwellNYG218020.182.8
Malcolm BrownLA223020.43.3
Jason CabindaDET00020.670
Grant CalcaterraPHI238020.224.8
Jaelon DardenTB226020.183.6
Mike DavisBAL24020.251.4
Tyrion Davis-PriceSF00020.670
Gus EdwardsBAL00020.670
Luke FarrellJAX226020.183.6
Demetric FeltonCLE13020.40.8
Feleipe FranksATL00020.250
Deonte HartyNO213020.52.3
Justin HerbertLAC2-10020.180
Caleb HuntleyATL23020.21.3
Keaontay IngramARI223020.293.3
Tony JonesNO2120212.2
Keith KirkwoodNO2180212.8
Anthony McFarlandPIT2110222.1
Jason MooreLAC15020.331
Drew SampleCIN2-20210.8
Braylon SandersMIA2170222.7
Mason SchreckHOU260211.6
Keith SmithATL18020.171.3
KaVontae TurpinDAL19020.181.4
Nick VannettNO213020.672.3
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB111020.221.6
Trayveon WilliamsCIN124020.672.9
Charlie WoernerSF00020.180
Shane ZylstraDET11120.296.6
Maurice AlexanderDET17010.251.2
David BakhtiariGB00010.110
Khari BlasingameCHI00010.080
Tom BradyTB00010.090
Jalen CampHOU170111.2
Corey ClementARI18010.251.3
Keke CouteeIND120010.172.5
Darrynton EvansCHI133010.333.8
Miller ForristallCLE00010.250
Tanner GentryBUF00010.330
Jake GervaseLA112010.091.7
Jared GoffDET15010.091
Josh GordonTEN00010.50
Jacob HarrisLA16010.21.1
Penny HartSEA115010.142
David JohnsonNO1110111.6
Tyron JohnsonHOU18010.51.3
Ronald Jones IIKC1220112.7
Mason KinseyTEN130110.8
Marlon MackDEN150111
Stanley MorganCIN00010.110
Kene NwangwuMIN15010.091
Devine OzigboDEN13010.330.8
Adam PrenticeNO12010.170.7
Jeremy RuckertNYJ00010.140
Stone SmarttLAC16010.51.1
Benjamin SnellPIT16010.091.1
Tommy SweeneyBUF17010.331.2
J.J. TaylorNE180111.3
Noah TogiaiPHI00010.50
Jake TongesCHI00010.330
Dwayne WashingtonNO17010.091.2
Cody WhitePIT120110.7
Maxx WilliamsARI17010.171.2
Russell WilsonDEN11010.10.6
Zach WilsonNYJ12110.146.7
Bailey ZappeNE1-6010.25-0.1

Follow us on Twitter, Instagram and Pinterest to stay current on thoughts, analysis or updates!

error: Content is protected !!